Sale!

Organic goji berries (10g per small package, each 100 package 0.1KG for 60$)

$80.00 $60.00

Quick Details

Style: Dried
Type: Dried Fruit Goji
Taste: SweetPreservation
Process:Water
Cultivation Type:Common, Greenhouse, Open Air, Organic,
Packaging:Vacuum Pack

Max. Moisture (%):MAX 5%
Weight (g): 100 (10g per small pack *10 pack)
Shelf Life:About 1.5 years under Dry place, ventilation

Place of Origin:Qinghai,China (Mainland)
Brand Name: MingJuYang Dried Fruit Goji

English name:Chinese Wolfberry
Other name:Lycium barbarum L.
Name2:Dried Fruit Goji
Color:Natural

Grade:Top Grade
Latin name:Fructus Lycii

Shopping: 10$ (From Qinghai China)

SKU: 5001 Category:

Description

Per small package for 0.6$

A pack of one person can make tea 2-3 times

Only $0.2-0.3 per cup of goji berries tea

goji in the water

Effect after making goji tea for 6 grain

A pack of open photos

 

Hits: 233

Dear readers and friends 🌟,

Thank you for your continuous support to our blog! We have always been committed to presenting content that is deep, interesting, and valuable for you. However, we understand that this is not an easy task.

Each article is the result of careful planning, writing, and editing. We invest a significant amount of time and effort, hoping to provide you with genuinely meaningful information and inspiration. Yet, our efforts can sometimes get lost in the vast sea of the online world.

That's why we need your help! If you find a particular article inspiring or believe its content can help others, consider sharing it on your social platforms. Whether it's on Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn, or any other platform, your shares are not only support for our team but also a means of spreading valuable information and influencing more people.

Remember, each click and share is the best affirmation of our hard work. We believe that through collective efforts, we can create a healthy, positive, and meaningful online community. Thank you for your companionship and support—let's together create a better online world!

With shared encouragement,

[mjy-shop.net]

Additional information

Weight 0.1 kg
Dimensions 5 × 5 × 5 cm

4 reviews for Organic goji berries (10g per small package, each 100 package 0.1KG for 60$)

  1. Yoshie Daubs

    I have been absent for a while, but now I remember why I used to love this web site. Thanks, I?¦ll try and check back more often. How frequently you update your web site?

  2. Loren Formichelli

    I know this if off topic but I’m looking into starting my own weblog and was wondering what all is required to get setup? I’m assuming having a blog like yours would cost a pretty penny? I’m not very web savvy so I’m not 100 certain. Any suggestions or advice would be greatly appreciated. Cheers

  3. Temika Mcmellen

    Hmm it seems like your site ate my first comment (it was extremely long) so I guess I’ll just sum it up what I submitted and say, I’m thoroughly enjoying your blog. I as well am an aspiring blog writer but I’m still new to everything. Do you have any suggestions for first-time blog writers? I’d really appreciate it.

  4. Stellat

    Content for your website

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *